Do you have to pay for C date?

3.1 You may access the Website/App and the Services free of charge. However, certain Services offered by Interdate S.A. are fee-based. As far as a C-Date iOS and/or Android App is available see Section 4.3 and 5.3 concerning payment and termination.

All categories